Regattakalender 2017

Von Bis Veranstaltung Revier Verein / Veranstalter Ort WF RL 2017
März
18. 19. Einhand-Cup Silbersee KCF Bobenheim-Roxheim 1,00
April
01. 02. Klütte Cup Liblarer See SC Ville Erftstadt-Liblar 1,05
08. 09. Müggel Cup Müggelsee YCBG Berlin 1,00
15. 17. Osterregatta NL Loosdrechter Plassen Kwvl Loosdrecht 1,00
22. 23. Kehrein Regatta Halterner Stausee SCST Haltern am See 1,00
Mai
06. 07. Goldenes Beil Berlin Langen See SC Karolinenhof Seddinsee 1,00
05. 07. Spring Cup Medemblik Isselmeer RYC Hollandia Medemblik NED 1,40
06. 07. Elbe Pokal Regatta Mühlenberger Loch / Elbe BSC Hamburg LM-HH 1,15
25. 28. Steinhuder Teller Steinhuder Meer raceoffice.org Steinhuder Meer 1,30
24. 31. Weltmeisterschaft Barbados 2017.okworlds.org/ Karibik Weltmeisterschaft 1,60
Juni
03. 05. Nordmeisterschaft Lac du Der CSL Giffaumont FRA 1,10
10. 11. OK- Halbmodel Steinhuder Meer WVSTM Steinhuder Meer 1,05
17. 20. Kieler Woche Ostsee KYC Kiel 1,40
24. 25. Rangsdorfer OK Cup Rangsdorfer See SSCRa Rangsdorf LM-BRB 1,15
Juli
01. 02. Gardena Cup Breitlingsee SGEB Brandenburg an der Havel 1,00
07. 09. Warnemünder Woche Ostsee WSC Warnemünde / Mittelmole 1,40
25. 29. Europameisterschaft 2017 Ostsee Faborg, Dänemark 1,50
August
11. 13. Schwedische Meisterschaft Vänernsee ????? Amal SWE 1,20
19. 20. Sachsenpokal Schwielochsee SWS Jessern LM-SA 1,15
25. 27. Dänische Meisterschaft Horsens Fjord ??????? Horsens DEN 1,35
26. 27. Pokalregatta Schwielochsee SCS Jessern 1,00
26. 27. Easterseeregatta Tjeukemeer Easterseeregatta Oosterzee Niederlande 1,20
September
02. 03. Rudi Hitz Pokal Segeberger See SSC Bad Segeberg LM-SH 1,15
09. 10. Belg. Meisterschaft Galgenweel OK-Belgien Antwerpen BEL 1,20
14. 17. Polnische Meisterschaft Gdansk SGS Ostsee 1,20
16. 17. OK-Pokal Potsdam SGS Schwielowsee 1,00
23. 24. Zwischenahn Zwischenahner Meer ZSK Bad Zwischenahn 1,15
25. 29. Nordic Campionship 2017 Ostsee OKDIA Nyköbing/ Seijland, Dänemark 1,20
Oktober
30.09. 03. Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft Ostsee FSC Glücksburg IDM 1,50
07. 08. Kehraus Haltern Halterner Stausee SCST Haltern am See LM-NRW 1,15
21. 22. Göke Backen Cup Lippesee SVPB Paderborn 1,05
November
04. 05. Grand Slam Havel DBYC Berlin LM BER 1,15
11. 12. Match Race Werder SSCRa SGS Potsdam
Dezember
??. ??. Eispokal Außen-Alster HSC Hamburg 1,00